TCB HAS PARTNERED WITH CORE4!

Not only great baseball now we have CERTIFIED STRENGTH & CONDITIONING PROFESSIONALS training our PLAYERS!

2018   Will Nowak   South Windsor, CT
2018   Chris Paszek   Glastonbury, CT 
2018   Spencer Fox   Manchester, CT 
2018   Kyle Desjardins   Granby, CT 
2018   Alex Domingos   Ellington, CT 
2017   Dylan Fournier   South Windsor, CT
2016   Bill Nardi   West Hartford, CT
2016   Danny Kennedy   Manchester, CT
2016   Tommy Bates   East Hartford, CT
2016   Ian Trenchard   Manchester, CT
2016   Eric Trahan   Bristol, CT

2014

  Jack Halpin   Glastonbury, CT
2014   Evan Rodrigue   Manchester, CT
2011   Michael DeLalio   Glastonbury, Connecticut
2011   Chris Girard   Pawcatuck, Connecticut
2011   Brady Gremelspacher   Granby, Connecticut
2011   Dan Palazzo   Rocky Hill, Connecticut
2011   Kelvin Sims   Manchester, Connecticut
2011   Christian Smoolca   Windsor, Connecticut
2010   Tim Kiene   South Windsor, Connecticut
2010   Bryan Tatelman   South Windsor, Connecticut
2009   Andy Barbalich   Enfield, Connecticut
2009   Pat Girard   Pawcatuck, Connecticut
2008   Nick Fico   Oxford, Connecticut
2008   Jack Graham   Fairfield, Connecticut
2008   Scott Kelleher   Farmington, Connecticut
2008   Mike Paloian   Fairfield, Connecticut
2008   AJ Rataic   East Hartford, Connecticut
2008   George Springer   New Britain, Connecticut
2007   Eric Fredette   Glastonbury, Connecticut
2007   Craig Wocl   Trumbull, Connecticut
2006   Alex Perry   Glastonbury, Connecticut
2005   Dylan Gandossy   Redding, Connecticut
2005   Nick Laico   Wilton, Connecticut
2005   Tyler Tomer   Wallingford, Connecticut
2004   Jason Morytko   Meriden, Connecticut
2004   Jason Rago   Fairfield, Connecticut
2003   Britt Harris   Ridgefield, Connecticut
2003   PJ Louchen   Southington, Connecticut
2003   Jeff Mainetti   Guilford, Connecticut
2003   Bill Rankin   Willington, Connecticut
2002   Gary Diaz   Naugatuck, Connecticut
2001   Pat Bordieri   Wethersfield, Connecticut
2001   Ryan Kosiba   Bristol, Connecticut
2001   Michael Zabroski   Rocky Hill, Connecticut
2000   Greg Klimas   West Hartford, Connecticut
2000   Paul Melzen   Glastonbury, Connecticut
1999   Wendell Anderson   East Hartford, Connecticut
1999   Steve Bray   Branford, Connecticut
1999   Jason Boice   Glastonbury, Connecticut